613 Elias Road
S$ 3,990 /mo
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,377
sqft
1.1 km (13 mins) from CP2 Elias MRT
1.4 km (17 mins) from CP1/EW1/CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
Available from 21 Jul 2026

Photos

Map View
About this property
Walk to Ofs, Elias Mall, shops, park and beach. Want family profile.
5rm Hdb flat at Pasir Ris
3 good size bedrooms, Store room, Yard
Big, spacious Living/Dining hall
Aircons in all 3 bedrooms and Living hall
Partial furnished.
Furnishing can be discussed.
Prefer family profile.
2yr lease.
Available from 21 July.
Great community living!
Convenient, Near amenities
*Elias Mall, 24hr NTUC Fairprice, 24hr U Star supermarkets, 24hr McDonald, 24hr coffee shops, clinics, shops,...
*Easy accessibility via major expressway TPE, KPE, PIE
*Door-step to bus-stops with buses that go to city and neighboring towns
*Short walk to Overseas Family School (OFS)
*Cycle, run, jog to Pasir Ris Park/ Beach.
Proximity to Good Primary Schools.
- Park View Primary (1km)
- Elias Park Primary (1km)
- Meridian Primary (1km)
- Poi Ching
International Schools
- Overseas Family School OFS
- United World College UWC (East Campus)
Call for more info,
Doris Cheng 97.53.1233
.
Doris Cheng 9*****
3 good size bedrooms, Store room, Yard
Big, spacious Living/Dining hall
Aircons in all 3 bedrooms and Living hall
Partial furnished.
Furnishing can be discussed.
Prefer family profile.
2yr lease.
Available from 21 July.
Great community living!
Convenient, Near amenities
*Easy accessibility via major expressway TPE, KPE, PIE
*Short walk to Overseas Family School (OFS)
*Cycle, run, jog to Pasir Ris Park/ Beach.
Proximity to Good Primary Schools.
- Park View Primary (1km)
- Elias Park Primary (1km)
- Meridian Primary (1km)
- Poi Ching
International Schools
- Overseas Family School OFS
- United World College UWC (East Campus)
Call for more info,
Doris Cheng 97.53.1233
.
Doris Cheng 9*****
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 613 Elias Road is about S$ 3,990 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 613 Elias Road is about S$ 2.90 psf.
613 Elias Road is located at .
Floor size of this unit at 613 Elias Road is 1,377 sqft.
Explore other options in and around
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Nearest MRT Stations