444 Tampines Street 42
444 Tampines Street 42
S$ 730 /mo
Room
150
sqft
700 m (8 mins) from DT33 Tampines East MRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Spacious Common Room for Rent!
Common Room with WiFi + Aircon
Nearby amenities:
- 24 Hr Coffeeshop
- 7-Eleven
- Medical Clinic
- Bus Stop right below the block
️No agent fee
️9 minutes to Tampines East MRT
️Staying with landlord (Occupying master bedroom)
️Wifi, Aircon, washing machine allowed
️Utilities included in rental
️Unblock view
️No cooking/visitor
️Perfect for 1 Pax female
Nearby amenities:
- 24 Hr Coffeeshop
- 7-Eleven
- Medical Clinic
- Bus Stop right below the block
️No agent fee
️9 minutes to Tampines East MRT
️Staying with landlord (Occupying master bedroom)
️Wifi, Aircon, washing machine allowed
️Utilities included in rental
️Unblock view
️No cooking/visitor
️Perfect for 1 Pax female
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Bed
Internet connection
Washing machine
444 Tampines Street 42

444 Tampines Street 42
View project detailsFAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 444 Tampines Street 42 is about S$ 730 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 444 Tampines Street 42 is about S$ 4.87 psf.
444 Tampines Street 42 is located at 444 Tampines Street 42 Pasir Ris / Tampines Changi / Pasir Ris (D17-18).
Floor size of this unit at 444 Tampines Street 42 is 150 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Pasir Ris / Tampines
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest MRT Stations