441B Clementi Avenue 3
441B Clementi Avenue 3
S$ 1,300 /mo
Room
201
sqft
210 m (2 mins) from EW23 Clementi MRT
Available from 1 Jun 2026
About this property
Above Bus Interchange! Super convenient and new
Great Location! Common room
Common Room Available for rent
For 1 male pax
++ Owner not staying there
++ Current tenants are male, preferred male tenant as well
++ New House
whatsapp Jay 9*****
Doorstep to MRT
Doorstep to Shopping Centres
Heart of Clementi
Common Room Available for rent
For 1 male pax
++ Owner not staying there
++ Current tenants are male, preferred male tenant as well
++ New House
whatsapp Jay 9*****
Doorstep to MRT
Doorstep to Shopping Centres
Heart of Clementi
Common facilities
Car park
441B Clementi Avenue 3
441B Clementi Avenue 3
View project detailsFAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 441B Clementi Avenue 3 is about S$ 1,300 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 441B Clementi Avenue 3 is about S$ 6.47 psf.
441B Clementi Avenue 3 is located at 441B Clementi Avenue 3 Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at 441B Clementi Avenue 3 is 201 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Nearest MRT Stations