359 Admiralty Drive

359 Admiralty Drive

S$ 3,300 /mo

Negotiable

Beds

3

sqft

1,195

sqft

580 m (7 mins) from NS11 Sembawang MRT

loading-bay-o

Available from 1 Jun 2026

home-open-o
5A HDB for rent
furnished-o
Fully furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1999
calendar-time-o
Listed on 19 May 2026
everyone-welcome-o
Welcome all races, religions, genders, and sexual orientations.
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500139642

No agent fee
Available Anytime from 1st June 2026 onwards

WhatsApp 9***** for viewing.

Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

359 Admiralty Drive

Project Image

359 Admiralty Drive

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 359 Admiralty Drive is about S$ 3,300 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 359 Admiralty Drive is about S$ 2.76 psf.
359 Admiralty Drive is located at 359 Admiralty Drive Sembawang / Yishun North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 359 Admiralty Drive is 1,195 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy