341 Sembawang Close

341 Sembawang Close

S$ 3,650 /mo

Negotiable

Beds

3

sqft

1,410

sqft

690 m (8 mins) from NS11 Sembawang MRT

document-with-lines-o
TOP in Jun 2001
calendar-time-o
Listed on 23 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 21773191
ruler-o
1,410 sqft floor area

About this property

Executive apt next to MRT

Immediate move in
3 mins walk to MRT station
3 mins Walk to Sun Plaza
Very huge layout
3 bedrooms
Huge master bedroom
Balcony facing greenery
Unblocked view
Johnson Ooi Hp: +6***** (CEA reg No. R018543H) Associate Group Director Johnson & Associate www.O***** Pte Ltd (L3009250K) Cert in SAMP ( Singapore Accredited mortgage planner) Cert in CEHA ( common examination for housing agent) Cert in ACTA (Advanced Certificate in Training and Assessment) Orangetee 2013 Top 188th producer Orangetee 2014 Nov Top 16th producer AAG 2014 Top 19th producer Orangetee 2014 Top 81st producer Orangetee 2015 Top 154th producer Orangetee 2016 Top 145th producer SAEA Nominee for Best client service award in 2014 Featured in CEA newsletter bouquet for salesperson in November 2014 Email: j*****@***** J*****@***** j*****@***** www.W*****

Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

341 Sembawang Close

Project Image

341 Sembawang Close

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 341 Sembawang Close is about S$ 3,650 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 341 Sembawang Close is about S$ 2.59 psf.
341 Sembawang Close is located at 341 Sembawang Close Sembawang / Yishun North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 341 Sembawang Close is 1,410 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy