304 Yishun Central
304 Yishun Central
S$ 2,990 /mo
Negotiable2
Beds
2
Baths
797
sqft
790 m (9 mins) from NS13 Yishun MRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Renovated, fully furnished, move in condition
3 Room HDB For Rent | 2 Bed 2 Bath | Renovated | Move In Condition
- Nicely renovated and well maintained
- Functional layout with 2 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms
- Bright & airy unit
- Move in condition - Fully furnished
Highly convenient location with excellent amenities
- Northpoint, Yishun MRT
- Junction 9
- Near eateries, supermarkets & daily conveniences
- Nearby shops, coffee shops & amenities
A comfortable and cosy home
Contact Annabel at 8.1.1.8.3.9.0.6 for viewing arrangements
- Nicely renovated and well maintained
- Functional layout with 2 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms
- Bright & airy unit
- Move in condition - Fully furnished
Highly convenient location with excellent amenities
- Northpoint, Yishun MRT
- Junction 9
- Near eateries, supermarkets & daily conveniences
- Nearby shops, coffee shops & amenities
A comfortable and cosy home
Contact Annabel at 8.1.1.8.3.9.0.6 for viewing arrangements
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bed
Bedroom cabinets
Dining table
304 Yishun Central

304 Yishun Central
View project detailsFAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 304 Yishun Central is about S$ 2,990 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 304 Yishun Central is about S$ 3.75 psf.
304 Yishun Central is located at 304 Yishun Central Sembawang / Yishun North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 304 Yishun Central is 797 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Sembawang / Yishun
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest MRT Stations