302 Clementi Avenue 4
302 Clementi Avenue 4
S$ 3,988 /mo
3
Beds
2
Baths
990
sqft
910 m (11 mins) from EW23 Clementi MRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Immediate occupancy - quiet, clean, and spacious unit - near amenities
Immediate occupancy - quiet, clean, and spacious unit - near amenities convenience stores, coffee shops, clinic, barber, etc.
Direct buses to Jurong East, Bukit Batok, Bukit Timah, Clementi, etc.
Fully sheltered walkway to Clementi MRT.
Near parks, playgrounds, and basketball court.
Perfect for homestay.
Partially furnished. Can be discussed.
Call 9***** to confirm today!
Fully sheltered walkway to Clementi MRT.
Near parks, playgrounds, and basketball court.
Perfect for homestay.
Partially furnished. Can be discussed.
Call 9***** to confirm today!
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Bed
Cooker hob/hood
Corner unit
Common facilities
Multi-storey car park
302 Clementi Avenue 4

302 Clementi Avenue 4
View project detailsFAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 302 Clementi Avenue 4 is about S$ 3,988 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 302 Clementi Avenue 4 is about S$ 4.03 psf.
302 Clementi Avenue 4 is located at 302 Clementi Avenue 4 Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at 302 Clementi Avenue 4 is 990 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations