23 Teban Gardens Road
23 Teban Gardens Road
S$ 3,500 /mo
2
Beds
2
Baths
720
sqft
1.4 km (16 mins) from JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat

Photos

Map View
About this property
High floor reservoir facing
-Teban Garden HDB 3 room flat
- Furnished, 3 aircon
- High floor, reservoir view, bright
and spacious layout, corner unit,
- immediate
- prefer family / professional
Call or WhatsApp Sophia at 8***** for viewing now
- Furnished, 3 aircon
- High floor, reservoir view, bright
and spacious layout, corner unit,
- immediate
- prefer family / professional
Call or WhatsApp Sophia at 8***** for viewing now
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bed
Bedroom cabinets
Dining table
23 Teban Gardens Road
23 Teban Gardens Road
View project detailsFAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 23 Teban Gardens Road is about S$ 3,500 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 23 Teban Gardens Road is about S$ 4.86 psf.
23 Teban Gardens Road is located at 23 Teban Gardens Road Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 23 Teban Gardens Road is 720 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations