163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

S$ 3,200 /mo

sqft

750

sqft

440 m (5 mins) from TE6 Mayflower MRT

home-open-o
3NG (New Generation) HDB for rent
furnished-o
Partially furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1981
asterisk-o
1 year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60003676

About this property

Convenience location, nearby amenities- mrt /bus stop / minimart

Above shophouse / back entrance
For your grocery needs, Sheng Siong Supermarket is just 1.1 km away
Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities such as Mayflower MRT station (0.6 km) / hawker centers
convenience's location near bus stop / minimart

contact teo for viewing ph : 9*****

Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 is about S$ 3,200 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 is about S$ 4.27 psf.
163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 is located at 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 163 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 is 750 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy