149 Pasir Ris Street 13
149 Pasir Ris Street 13
S$ 3,600 /mo
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,130
sqft
840 m (10 mins) from CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
Available from 1 Jun 2026
About this property
Spacious 3 & study with buses to many parts of Singapore
### PASIR RIS MARKETING TEAM ###
******** Call Alex @ 9***** *******
******** Call Alex @ 9***** *******
******** Call Alex @ 9***** *******
AVAIL 1-JUNE-2026
Spacious and regular shaped
3 spacious rooms and study has wardrobe too(can be converted to 4th bedroom if needed)
Renovated around 8 years back
Entire apartment has aircon
Quality bathroom fittings
Friendly, house-proud , clean owners
Bus stop just in front of block
Buses lead to Katong, Bedok, Tampines, Pasir Ris, Changi Village, East Coast, Serangoon Central, Bishan, Toa Payoh, Hougang as well as Balestier and Changi Airport.
Bus numbers - 3,9,12,17,21,39,53,59,81,518
******** Call Alex @ 9***** *******
******** Call Alex @ 9***** *******
******** Call Alex @ 9***** *******
AVAIL 1-JUNE-2026
Spacious and regular shaped
Renovated around 8 years back
Entire apartment has aircon
Quality bathroom fittings
Friendly, house-proud , clean owners
Bus stop just in front of block
Bus numbers - 3,9,12,17,21,39,53,59,81,518
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Cooker hob/hood
Dryer
Fridge
149 Pasir Ris Street 13

149 Pasir Ris Street 13
View project detailsFAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 149 Pasir Ris Street 13 is about S$ 3,600 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 149 Pasir Ris Street 13 is about S$ 3.19 psf.
149 Pasir Ris Street 13 is located at 149 Pasir Ris Street 13 Pasir Ris / Tampines Changi / Pasir Ris (D17-18).
Floor size of this unit at 149 Pasir Ris Street 13 is 1,130 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Pasir Ris / Tampines
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations