Super cheap brand new freehold detached house
S$ 15,399,999
5
Beds
5
Baths
4,343
sqft (land)
S$ 3,545.94
psf (land)
60 m (1 min) from SW1 Cheng Lim LRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
Super cheap brand new renovated beautiful detached house
Super cheap cheap
• Rare Freehold Landed Opportunity in Prime District 15
• Large Built-Up Suitable for Multi-Generational Living
• Strong Long-Term Capital Appreciation Potential
• Excellent Wealth Preservation Asset
• High Demand East Coast Location with Limited Supply
• Near MRT, Reputable Schools & Lifestyle Amenities
• Ideal for Own Stay, Investment or Legacy Planning
• Modern Luxury Design with Efficient Layout
• Save Renovation & Rebuilding Time
• Attractive Entry into Singapore’s Prime Landed Market
• Strong Demand for Quality Freehold Landed Homes
• High-Net-Worth Buyer Pool Actively Searching in District 15
• Strategic Positioning & Marketing to Maximise Exposure
• Access to Serious Buyers & Off-Market Networks
• Comparative Market Analysis & Pricing Strategy Provided
• Professional Presentation & Digital Marketing Campaigns
• Welcome Owners Looking to Explore Market Value or List Their Property
OTHER UNITS AVAILABLE
• Corner Terrace
• Inter Terrace
• Semi-Detached
• Bungalow / Detached Houses
• Newly Rebuilt Luxury Homes
• Well Renovated Move-In Condition Units
• Freehold & 999-Year Properties
• Brand New Collections in Prime Districts
• Various Land Sizes & Built-Up Options
• Different Entry Prices to Suit Various Budgets
• On-Market & Exclusive Off-Market Listings Available
Areas Available
• Siglap
• Katong
• East Coast
• Bedok