S.U.P.E.R C.H.E.A.P! Freehold ! 400M to MRT ! Unblock Views !

S$ 1,538,999

Starting From

Bed

1

Bed

Bath

1

Bath

sqft

549

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 2,803.28

psf

530 m (6 mins) from DT11/NS21 Newton MRT

document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2024
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500137488

About this property

!!! S.U.P.E.R C.H.E.A.P !!!

Unit Details:
* Freehold
* High Floor, Windy, Bright
* High #13 floor
* 400m to Newton MRT
* 1km to 3 primary schools! ACS(Jr), SJI, ACS (Pri)
* 530m to Cold Storage Grocer
* Main door: S
* Living room: N
** 3 months extension preferred **

WHAT ARE YOU WAITING FOR?
Contact Ian Teo 8.0.8.6 8.3.7.0 today for your exclusive viewing experience.

Disclaimer:
All information, floor areas, photographs, and illustrations in this advertisement are provided for general information purposes only and do not constitute any representation, warranty, or contractual term. While every effort has been made to ensure accuracy, the advertiser and agent do not accept liability for any errors, omissions, or inaccuracies. Buyers are advised to conduct their own due diligence and seek independent verification of all details. This advertisement does not form part of any offer or contract, and interested parties shall bear full responsibility for their own assessment and decisions.

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at S.U.P.E.R C.H.E.A.P! Freehold ! 400M to MRT ! Unblock Views ! is S$ 1,538,999.
Current PSF at S.U.P.E.R C.H.E.A.P! Freehold ! 400M to MRT ! Unblock Views ! is about S$ 2,803.28 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 4,512 / mo.
S.U.P.E.R C.H.E.A.P! Freehold ! 400M to MRT ! Unblock Views ! is located at Orchard / River Valley Orchard / Holland (D09-10).
Floor size of this unit at S.U.P.E.R C.H.E.A.P! Freehold ! 400M to MRT ! Unblock Views ! is 549 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy