⭐️⭐️LANDED7772@ Thomson Freehold 6BR Terrace w Lift Brand New Walk to Upper Thomson MRT

S$ 7,180,000

Starting From

Beds

6

Beds

Baths

7

Baths

sqft (land)

1,600

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

S$ 4,487.50

psf (land)

750 m (9 mins) from TE8 Upper Thomson MRT

1 km (12 mins) from TE7/CR13 Bright Hill MRT

calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500148546
ruler-o
4,550 sqft floor area

About this property

Freehold 6BR terrace with lift near Upper Thomson amenities

A brand new freehold inter-terrace with a home lift,
wet and dry kitchen, and a generous 2-car porch. 6 bedrooms, 7 bathrooms.

The location is super. Short walk to Upper Thomson MRT; cafes, parks, and the expressway network right at your
doorstep.

Call/WhatsApp Ivan at 9228;7772 to arrange a viewing.

KEY FEATURES
• 6 Bedrooms / 7 Bathrooms
• 2.5 Storeys + Mezzanine
• Land approx. 1,602 sqft
• Built Up approx. 4,553 sqft
• Freehold
• Home Lift
• Wet & Dry Kitchen
• 2-Car Porch
• Expected TOP End 2027

LOCATION HIGHLIGHTS
Thomson Park Estate. Walk to Upper Thomson MRT. Minutes to Thomson
Plaza, MacRitchie Reservoir, and the popular Upper Thomson dining strip.

Call/WhatsApp Ivan at 9228;7772 to view.

--

LANDED7772.COM
Connect with us:
Facebook: www.h*****
IG: www.h*****
Youtube: www.h*****
Tiktok: www.h*****

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs