⭐️⭐️LANDED7772@GOOD SIZE DETACHED AT KEMBANGAN WALK TO MRT

S$ 7,980,000

Starting From

Beds

5

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

5,000

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

S$ 1,596.00

psf (land)

60 m (1 min) from SW1 Cheng Lim LRT

calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500096859
ruler-o
5,000 sqft floor area

About this property

Good land size freehold detached walk to Mrt. Ready to sell.

Presented by Landed7772.

Just Listed.

D14

Detached at Kembangan Estate.

Freehold

2 Storey plus Attic

Land 5000 sqft approx.

Built up 5000 sqft approx.

5+1 bedrooms

Original well kept

5 mins walk to Kembangan MRT

Good land size.

Convenient location.

View now

--------

Whilst reasonable care has been taken in the preparation of this listing, the Owner and its agents shall not be held liable for any inaccuracies, omissions, or misstatements. All visual representations, including illustrations, photographs, and renderings, are for artistic impression only and shall not be regarded as statements of fact.

All measurements, including land and built-up areas, are approximate and subject to final survey. No warranty is given, and the Developer and its agents shall not be responsible for any discrepancies.

LANDED7772.COM - 7772 SURE SELL!

Connect with us:
Facebook: https://facebook. com/LDA7772
IG: https://instagram. com/lda7772
Youtube: https://youtube. com/@landed7772
Tiktok: https://tiktok. com/@landed7772
Amenities
aircon-o

Air conditioner

balcony-o

Balcony

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at ⭐️⭐️LANDED7772@GOOD SIZE DETACHED AT KEMBANGAN WALK TO MRT is S$ 7,980,000.
Current PSF at ⭐️⭐️LANDED7772@GOOD SIZE DETACHED AT KEMBANGAN WALK TO MRT is about S$ 1,596.00 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 23,399 / mo.
⭐️⭐️LANDED7772@GOOD SIZE DETACHED AT KEMBANGAN WALK TO MRT is located at Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar Balestier / Geylang (D12-14).
Floor size of this unit at ⭐️⭐️LANDED7772@GOOD SIZE DETACHED AT KEMBANGAN WALK TO MRT is 5,000 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy