JALAN PACHELI

S$ 4,500,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft

1,900

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 2,368.42

psf

980 m (12 mins) from CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT

calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500142709
ruler-o
1,900 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
S$ 2,368.42 psf (floor)
people-behind-o
Not tenanted

About this property

Rare find! Quiet street. Original condition

Affordable interterrace in Serangoon Gardens
This home is suitable for A&A or rebuild
Driveway can fit 2 cars
Regular land plot
Good accessibility from main road
Wide road

Land size: 2129sf
Build up size: est 1900sf

Call Glynis at 8***** for an exclusive viewing

Contact GLYNIS at 8***** for a viewing now!

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at JALAN PACHELI is S$ 4,500,000.
Current PSF at JALAN PACHELI is about S$ 2,368.42 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 13,195 / mo.
JALAN PACHELI is located at .
Floor size of this unit at JALAN PACHELI is 1,900 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy