Hudson Place Residences

S$ 2,431,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft

1,023

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 2,376.34

calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500145837
ruler-o
1,023 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
S$ 2,376.34 psf (floor)

About this property

Call now to enquire

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a premium condominium in the vibrant District 05 at Hudson Place Residences. Priced at SGD 2,431,000, this spacious unit offers a perfect blend of luxury and practicality, ideal for first-time homebuyers, young professionals, and investors seeking a prestigious address in Singapore’s sought-after Media Circle area.

This active listing features a contemporary 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom layout within a freehold development, providing both comfort and long-term value. Designed for modern living, the property caters to discerning buyers looking for a high-quality residence in a prime location, with convenient access to key business hubs and lifestyle amenities.

Seize this rare opportunity to secure a luxurious Singaporean residence at an attractive price point. Whether for personal residence or investment, Hudson Place Residences promises a sophisticated living experience in one of the city’s most dynamic districts. Contact us now to arrange a viewing and explore this exclusive offering.
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

sea-view-o

Sea view

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Hudson Place Residences is S$ 2,431,000.
Current PSF at Hudson Place Residences is about S$ 2,376.34 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 7,128 / mo.
Hudson Place Residences is located at .
Floor size of this unit at Hudson Place Residences is 1,023 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy