Freehold - 4 Bedroom - Spacious and Efficient

S$ 4,380,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft

1,474

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 2,971.51

psf

190 m (2 mins) from TE16 Havelock MRT

document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2026
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 21 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500146943

About this property

Brand New Unit - Call to View All Units

• Brand new luxurious 4-bedroom, 4-bath residence
• Quality fittings and premium appliances throughout
• Efficient layout with 2 ensuite bedrooms, 2 common bedrooms, 1 common bathroom, and 1 WC
• Suitable for both own stay and investment
• Potential flexibility to reconfigure into a dual-key concept for rental income opportunities
• Excellent connectivity with easy access to Alexandra Park Connector
• Seamless cycling/jogging route leading all the way to Marina Bay
• Conveniently located near Valley Point, MRT stations, supermarkets, restaurants, and lifestyle amenities

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Freehold - 4 Bedroom - Spacious and Efficient is S$ 4,380,000.
Current PSF at Freehold - 4 Bedroom - Spacious and Efficient is about S$ 2,971.51 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 12,843 / mo.
Freehold - 4 Bedroom - Spacious and Efficient is located at Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah Orchard / Holland (D09-10).
Floor size of this unit at Freehold - 4 Bedroom - Spacious and Efficient is 1,474 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy