CHEAP High Ceiling, Spaciois loft. Must see, Premium feel
S$ 799,999
Starting From1
Bed
1
Bath
603
sqft
S$ 1,326.70
psf
1.4 km (16 mins) from SW5 Fernvale LRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
Cheap! Awesome layout with proper living, dining and storage
CHEAP
CHEAP
CHEAP
1 Bedroom at The Greenwich for sale
About the unit:
- Move In Condition
- Well-maintained
- Spacious: Proper area for living area and dining
- Loft Unit
- Storeroom available
Amenities Nearby:
- Direct and covered access to Greenwich V Shopping Mall
- Supermarket, Food Court, Cafes and more - available
CHEAP
CHEAP
1 Bedroom at The Greenwich for sale
About the unit:
- Move In Condition
- Well-maintained
- Spacious: Proper area for living area and dining
- Loft Unit
- Storeroom available
Amenities Nearby:
- Direct and covered access to Greenwich V Shopping Mall
- Supermarket, Food Court, Cafes and more - available
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Security guard
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at CHEAP High Ceiling, Spaciois loft. Must see, Premium feel is S$ 799,999.
Current PSF at CHEAP High Ceiling, Spaciois loft. Must see, Premium feel is about S$ 1,326.70 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,386 / mo.
CHEAP High Ceiling, Spaciois loft. Must see, Premium feel is located at Seletar / Yio Chu Kang North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at CHEAP High Ceiling, Spaciois loft. Must see, Premium feel is 603 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Condominium For Sale
Nearest MRT Stations