Spacious Condo Room @ Redhill MRT | Near CBD, One North & NUS
S$ 1,950 /mo
Common Room
1 tenant
max (female)
160
sqft
290 m (3 mins) from EW18 Redhill MRT
Available from 15 Jul 2026
About this property
Spacious & Bright. Redhill MRT 2 Mins Walk. Big Wardrobes & Work Desk.
****2 mins walk to Redhill MRT
Super Convenient Location****
For Single Female Occupant Only
Available from 15 July 2026
No agent fees
Big COMMON Bedroom with Queen Sized Bed
Spacious Built-in Wardrobes and Work-desk
2 Nice & Clean Common Bathrooms
Beautiful estate with Full Condo Facilities:
- Swimming pool
- Gym
- Tennis court, etc
Near CBD, Science Park, MapleTree Business City, Alexandra Techno Park, NUS, Vivocity & Sentosa.
Tenants Share Utility Costs
For viewing arrangements, please contact Addie @ 9873 I427
Super Convenient Location****
For Single Female Occupant Only
Available from 15 July 2026
No agent fees
Big COMMON Bedroom with Queen Sized Bed
Spacious Built-in Wardrobes and Work-desk
2 Nice & Clean Common Bathrooms
Beautiful estate with Full Condo Facilities:
Tenants Share Utility Costs
For viewing arrangements, please contact Addie @ 9873 I427
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bed
Bedroom cabinets
Bicycle parking
Common facilities
24 hours security
Accessible washroom/shower
Adult fitness stations
Aircon facilities
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Spacious Condo Room @ Redhill MRT | Near CBD, One North & NUS is about S$ 1,950 /mo.
The current rental PSF at Spacious Condo Room @ Redhill MRT | Near CBD, One North & NUS is about S$ 12.19 psf.
Spacious Condo Room @ Redhill MRT | Near CBD, One North & NUS is located at Harbourfront / Telok Blangah City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at Spacious Condo Room @ Redhill MRT | Near CBD, One North & NUS is 160 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Condominium For Rent
Nearest MRT Stations