NORMANTON PARK

S$ 3,500 /mo

Bed

1

Bed

Bath

1

Bath

sqft

640

sqft

loading-bay-o

Available from 20 May 2026

calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500140375
ruler-o
640 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
S$ 5.47 psf (floor)

About this property

Immediate move in penrhouse rare find all welcome

Immediate
Partial furnished
All is welcome
Penthouse
Breathtaking view

Please call Lee Kiat Chin at 8.13-0.96.66 to view today.

Lee Kiat Chin (Kiat) | Associate Division Director
14 Years of Excellence | Award-Winning Real Estate Consultant. Rising Millionaire award in 2025.

With over 14 years of dedicated experience and multiple industry accolades, I excel in helping clients navigate the Singapore market through strategic ABC (Assets, Budget, Commitment) planning.

Whether you are looking for capital appreciation or a forever home, my data-driven approach ensures your real estate journey is seamless and profitable.

Contact Kiat at 8130;9666 for a non-obligatory consultation.
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at NORMANTON PARK is about S$ 3,500 /mo.
The current rental PSF at NORMANTON PARK is about S$ 5.47 psf.
NORMANTON PARK is located at Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town City & South West (D01-08).
Floor size of this unit at NORMANTON PARK is 640 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy