Kheam Hock Road

Kheam Hock Road

S$ 26,000 /mo

Beds

5

Beds

Baths

8

Baths

sqft (land)

3,193

asterisk-o
2 years lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500138915
ruler-o
7,696 sqft floor area

About this property

Exclusive Luxury Brand New Modern Landed! Surround yourself in green!

Be the first to stay in this luxury contemporary house!

Nestled within the verdant neighbourhood of Kheam Hock, the house is a good blend of contemporary luxuries surrounded by the serene embrace of nature.

Double-volume space in the living area, accentuating the sense of spaciousness and grandeur every time you come home.

House features both a dry kitchen and a wet kitchen, and equipped with high-end V-Zug appliances.

Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 5 bedroom(s) with 8 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Kheam Hock Road is about S$ 26,000 /mo.
The current rental PSF at Kheam Hock Road is about S$ 8.14 psf.
Kheam Hock Road is located at Kheam Hock Road Newton / Novena Newton / Bt. Timah (D11, 21).
Floor size of this unit at Kheam Hock Road is 7,696 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy