faber grove huge 5000sqft bungalow 6 bedroom
S$ 12,001 /mo
6
Beds
6
Baths
5,000
sqft
Ready to move in Bungalow House

Photos
Video
About this property
Very Cheap 5000sqft Huge 3 storey Bungalow 6 rooms 6 bath
Very Cheap! 5000sqft Faber Huge 3 storey Bungalow
- big land area 5000sqft
- Locate near Clementi Ave 6 Nan Hua Primary school
(Total 6 bedroom with Attach Ensuite bathroom + 1 Helper room)
- Ground floor= spacious living / dining hall + 1 helper room + 1 kitchen bathroom + 1 study room with ensuite bathroom
- 2nd floor= 3 spacious bedrooms all with ensuite bathroom
- 3rd floor = 2 huge room with share bathroom
- nice greenery landscaping
- fully aircon
- can park 3 to 5 cars with autogate
- nearby Clementi Central, buses, Clementi Mall shopping
- minutes walk to bus stop (plenty of buses to Clementi MRT / NUS / NUH / Marina Bay financial cntres)
- walk distance to shops and greenery parks
- near United World College, Canada international school
Call Ben Lee 8***** for viewing before others Booked.
- big land area 5000sqft
- Locate near Clementi Ave 6 Nan Hua Primary school
- 2nd floor= 3 spacious bedrooms all with ensuite bathroom
- 3rd floor = 2 huge room with share bathroom
- nice greenery landscaping
- fully aircon
- can park 3 to 5 cars with autogate
- nearby Clementi Central, buses, Clementi Mall shopping
- walk distance to shops and greenery parks
- near United World College, Canada international school
Call Ben Lee 8***** for viewing before others Booked.
Amenities
Renovated
FAQs
There are 6 bedroom(s) with 6 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at faber grove huge 5000sqft bungalow 6 bedroom is about S$ 12,001 /mo.
The current rental PSF at faber grove huge 5000sqft bungalow 6 bedroom is about S$ 2.40 psf.
faber grove huge 5000sqft bungalow 6 bedroom is located at .
Floor size of this unit at faber grove huge 5000sqft bungalow 6 bedroom is 5,000 sqft.