Casuarina Road Terrace House For Rent
Casuarina Road
S$ 5,000 /mo
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,500
sqft (land)
1.3 km (15 mins) from TE6 Mayflower MRT
Available from 1 Jun 2026
About this property
Simple Terrace House Near Amemnities For Rent
1 living area.
2 proper bedrooms.
1 attic room.
1 large store room.
Kitchen & dining area.
Covered carpark at front.
More parking available around vicinity.
Amenities nearby.
Close to Bus stop.
Viewings available.
Call Kian for appointment.
2 proper bedrooms.
1 attic room.
1 large store room.
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Casuarina Road Terrace House For Rent is about S$ 5,000 /mo.
The current rental PSF at Casuarina Road Terrace House For Rent is about S$ 3.33 psf.
Casuarina Road Terrace House For Rent is located at Casuarina Road Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at Casuarina Road Terrace House For Rent is 1,000 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Terraced House For Rent
Nearest MRT Stations