1-3 bedroom Apartment/ Studio at Katong/Paya Lebar Conservation house
S$ 4,080 /mo
Starting From1
Bed
1
Bath
489
sqft
1 km (12 mins) from EW7 Eunos MRT
Ready to move in Apartment

Photos

Map View
About this property
Apartment/ Studio at Joo Chiat Conservation house for lease
-1BR Studio from 489sf: from $4,080/mo (full furnished)
-3BR Ground Floor Apartment from 1700sf: $7,620/mo (partial or full furnished options available)
-4BR Apartment 1543sf: $8,420/mo (full furnished)
-3BR Conservation House 2791sf: $10,560/mo (partial furnished)
.......
Apartment / Conservation units at Paya Lebar for lease
-1BR Dual Key Apartment, 420sf: from $3,260 /mo (partial or full furnished options available)
-1BR + Study 736sf: from $4,570/mo (partial furnished)
-1BR from 570sf: from $3,540/mo (partial or full furnished options available)
-2BR from 1238sf: from $5,200/mo (partial furnished)
-2BR from 818sf: from $5,100/mo (partial or full furnished options available)
-3BR l 1249sf: from $6,310/mo (partial furnished)
-3BR from 2422sf: $7,030/mo (partial furnished)
*Prices are for 2 years lease, subjected to GST
-1BR Studio from 489sf: from $4,080/mo (full furnished)
-4BR Apartment 1543sf: $8,420/mo (full furnished)
.......
Apartment / Conservation units at Paya Lebar for lease
-1BR + Study 736sf: from $4,570/mo (partial furnished)
-2BR from 1238sf: from $5,200/mo (partial furnished)
-3BR l 1249sf: from $6,310/mo (partial furnished)
-3BR from 2422sf: $7,030/mo (partial furnished)
*Prices are for 2 years lease, subjected to GST
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bedroom cabinets
Modern kitchen furnishing
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 1-3 bedroom Apartment/ Studio at Katong/Paya Lebar Conservation house is about S$ 4,080 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 1-3 bedroom Apartment/ Studio at Katong/Paya Lebar Conservation house is about S$ 8.34 psf.
1-3 bedroom Apartment/ Studio at Katong/Paya Lebar Conservation house is located at East Coast / Marine Parade East Coast (D15-16).
Floor size of this unit at 1-3 bedroom Apartment/ Studio at Katong/Paya Lebar Conservation house is 489 sqft.
Explore other options in and around East Coast / Marine Parade
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Apartment For Rent
Nearest MRT Stations