988C Jurong West Street 93
988C Jurong West Street 93
S$ 3,999 /mo
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
1,227
sqft
300 m (4 mins) from EW28 Pioneer MRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat

Photos

Map View
About this property
A spacious unit at Jurong West 6 mins from Pioneer MRT!
+ 2 mins walk to 7 Eleven
+ 1 min walk to a 24hr Laundromat
+ 12 mins walk to Pioneer Mall where there's McDonald's
+ 9 mins to Frontier Primary School
+ 14 mins walk to Jurong West Secondary School
+ 8 mins Drive to Jurong Point Shopping Mall
Contact Dayaa now at 8***** to arrange for a viewing! :)
+ 1 min walk to a 24hr Laundromat
+ 12 mins walk to Pioneer Mall where there's McDonald's
+ 9 mins to Frontier Primary School
+ 14 mins walk to Jurong West Secondary School
+ 8 mins Drive to Jurong Point Shopping Mall
Contact Dayaa now at 8***** to arrange for a viewing! :)
Common facilities
Car park
988C Jurong West Street 93

988C Jurong West Street 93
View project detailsFAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 988C Jurong West Street 93 is about S$ 3,999 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 988C Jurong West Street 93 is about S$ 3.26 psf.
988C Jurong West Street 93 is located at 988C Jurong West Street 93 Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 988C Jurong West Street 93 is 1,227 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations