502 Serangoon North Avenue 4

502 Serangoon North Avenue 4

S$ 700 /mo

amenity-icon

Common Room

max (female)

2 tenants

max (female)

sqft

90

sqft

620 m (7 mins) from CR9 Serangoon North MRT

home-open-o
4NG (New Generation) HDB for rent
Visitors not allowed
wifi-2-f
Wi-Fi included

About this property

Near bus stop

Blk502 Serangoon North Ave 5 . Near bus stops,market convenient including PUB. WiFi. Landlord is single lady. Perfer Lady . Immediately. Pls .call 8***** .
Amenities
bed-o

Bed

Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

502 Serangoon North Avenue 4

Project Image

502 Serangoon North Avenue 4

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 502 Serangoon North Avenue 4 is about S$ 700 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 502 Serangoon North Avenue 4 is about S$ 7.78 psf.
502 Serangoon North Avenue 4 is located at 502 Serangoon North Avenue 4 Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 502 Serangoon North Avenue 4 is 90 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy