383 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5
383 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5
S$ 900 /mo
Common Room
2 tenants
max (female)
125
sqft
430 m (5 mins) from NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Female Environment, Newly Renovated and 5 Mins from MRT!
**2 Common Rooms for Rent!**
Well-positioned in a sought-after neighbourhood, this rental places you close to daily essentials, parks, and community amenities. Enjoy an accessible lifestyle with schools and transport links nearby, all at a wallet-friendly price.
Recently renovated! New furnitures and aircon!
Rooms is available immediately!
Room 1 (Single Bed) - $900 (Max 1 pax)
Room 2 (Queen Bed) - $1,200 (Max 2 pax)
Rental Includes:
- WIFI / Internet
- Utilities
- Aircon
- Fully Furnished (Bed, wardrobe)
- Light Cooking allowed
Nearby MRT Stations:
- NS3 Bukit Gombak
Convenient location, many eateries nearby and walking distance to Bukit Gombak MRT.
Ready to view? Contact JERRON LIM at 9***** to secure this rental today.
Recently renovated! New furnitures and aircon!
Rooms is available immediately!
Room 1 (Single Bed) - $900 (Max 1 pax)
Room 2 (Queen Bed) - $1,200 (Max 2 pax)
Rental Includes:
- WIFI / Internet
- Utilities
- Aircon
- Fully Furnished (Bed, wardrobe)
- Light Cooking allowed
Nearby MRT Stations:
- NS3 Bukit Gombak
Amenities
Air conditioner
Basic lights
Bed
Bedroom cabinets
383 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

383 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5
View project detailsFAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 383 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 is about S$ 900 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 383 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 is about S$ 7.20 psf.
383 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 is located at 383 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 383 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5 is 125 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Nearest MRT Stations