365 Woodlands Avenue 5
365 Woodlands Avenue 5
S$ 4,300 /mo
Negotiable4
Beds
2
Baths
1,334
sqft
300 m (4 mins) from TE2/NS9 Woodlands MRT
Available from 15 Jul 2026

Photos

Map View
About this property
365 Woodlands New Listing
** NEW LISTING **
Exclusive Apartment For Rent At Blk 365 Woodland
* Available From 15th July 2026
* Less Than 5 Mins Walk To Woodlands MRT Station
* Less Than 5 Mins Walk To Woodland Bus Interchange
* Less Than 5 Mins Walk To Causeway Point
* Supper Good Location
* 3 Bedrooms + Study Room
* Bright & Windy
* Well Maintained
* Corner Unit
* Prefer Family and Professional.
* No Subletting
Call Cecilia Chin At 9***** For Immediate Viewing
Exclusive Apartment For Rent At Blk 365 Woodland
* Available From 15th July 2026
* Less Than 5 Mins Walk To Woodlands MRT Station
* Less Than 5 Mins Walk To Woodland Bus Interchange
* Less Than 5 Mins Walk To Causeway Point
* Supper Good Location
* 3 Bedrooms + Study Room
* Bright & Windy
* Well Maintained
* Corner Unit
* Prefer Family and Professional.
* No Subletting
Call Cecilia Chin At 9***** For Immediate Viewing
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Cooker hob/hood
Corner unit
Water heater
365 Woodlands Avenue 5

365 Woodlands Avenue 5
View project detailsFAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 365 Woodlands Avenue 5 is about S$ 4,300 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 365 Woodlands Avenue 5 is about S$ 3.22 psf.
365 Woodlands Avenue 5 is located at 365 Woodlands Avenue 5 Admiralty / Woodlands North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 365 Woodlands Avenue 5 is 1,334 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Admiralty / Woodlands
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations