140 Bukit Batok Street 11
140 Bukit Batok Street 11
S$ 1,388 /mo
Starting FromMaster Room
4 tenants
max
200
sqft
890 m (11 mins) from JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
1.1 km (13 mins) from NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
Available from 1 Jun 2026

Photos

Map View
About this property
Common room or master room with single or couple occupants negotiable.
Master room:-
starting from $1388 for single person or $1688 for couple
Common room:-
Starting from $1088 for single person.
Rooms are available from 01-6-26 onwards.
Interested tentant please provide tenant info by WhatsApp.
Type of pass holding
Lease start date
Duration of rent
Single or couple
Age
starting from $1388 for single person or $1688 for couple
Common room:-
Starting from $1088 for single person.
Rooms are available from 01-6-26 onwards.
Interested tentant please provide tenant info by WhatsApp.
Type of pass holding
Lease start date
Duration of rent
Single or couple
Age
140 Bukit Batok Street 11

140 Bukit Batok Street 11
View project detailsFAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 140 Bukit Batok Street 11 is about S$ 1,388 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 140 Bukit Batok Street 11 is about S$ 6.94 psf.
140 Bukit Batok Street 11 is located at 140 Bukit Batok Street 11 Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 140 Bukit Batok Street 11 is 200 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Nearest MRT Stations