129C Plantation Crescent
129C Plantation Crescent
S$ 4,000 /mo
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,184
sqft
180 m (2 mins) from JE1 Tengah Plantation MRT
Available from 22 Jun 2026

Photos

Map View
About this property
Renovated 5room at Tengah (near Dulwich College)
* Love at 1st Sight once you walk into this unit
* 100% Renovated
* Spacious corner unit with privacy
* Tastefully Furnished
* Fully Air con
* Short walk to shopping mall, Eateries, Supermarket & Community Ctr
* Looking for responsible tenant who can upkeep this home
* Doorstep to bus stop around 200m
* 17 mins to Dulwich College
* 2 minutes walk to Plantation Plaza Mall
* 5 minutes walk to Giant Supermarket
* If this sounds too good for you don’t wait, call Jenny Chan @ 9***** now
* 100% Renovated
* Spacious corner unit with privacy
* Tastefully Furnished
* Fully Air con
* Looking for responsible tenant who can upkeep this home
* Doorstep to bus stop around 200m
* 17 mins to Dulwich College
* 2 minutes walk to Plantation Plaza Mall
* 5 minutes walk to Giant Supermarket
Car park
129C Plantation Crescent
129C Plantation Crescent
View project detailsFAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 129C Plantation Crescent is about S$ 4,000 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 129C Plantation Crescent is about S$ 3.38 psf.
129C Plantation Crescent is located at 129C Plantation Crescent Lim Chu Kang / Tengah West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 129C Plantation Crescent is 1,184 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Lim Chu Kang / Tengah
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations