Pinery Residences

S$ 2,972,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft

1,195

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 2,487.03

psf

170 m (2 mins) from DT31 Tampines West MRT

calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500139581
ruler-o
1,195 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
S$ 2,487.03 psf (floor)

About this property

Call now to enquire

Pinery Residence (District 18) Target Preview 14th March 2026

Convenient integrated lifestyle

Developed by Hoi Hup & Sunway

588 Residential Units

2- to 5-Bedroom, 624 to 1475 sqft

6 Blks of 14-Storey. Land approx. 253,068 sqft

Approx. 120,000 sqft Commercial Podium With Retail, F&B, Food Court, Supermarket & Childcare

Direct link to Tampines West MRT Station (DTL)

Within 1km to St Hilda's Pri Sch, close to Temasek Polytechnic, SUTD & more!

Proximity to Tampines Mall, Changi Business Park, Changi Airport, Bedok Reservoir Park & East Coast Park

High Demand & Growth Potential

Contact any PropNex salesperson now!

Call 9***** Now To Enquire.
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

sea-view-o

Sea view

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Pinery Residences is S$ 2,972,000.
Current PSF at Pinery Residences is about S$ 2,487.03 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 8,714 / mo.
Pinery Residences is located at .
Floor size of this unit at Pinery Residences is 1,195 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy